Nr.
|
Datum
|
Zeit
|
Halle
|
Ort
|
Heim
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
WE 002
|
11.09.10
|
09:00
|
1112
|
Ebendorf
|
SpG Bandits 1
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
32 : 00
|
WD 017
|
11.09.10
|
11:30
|
1112
|
Ebendorf
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895
|
1 : 32
|
FN 004
|
11.09.10
|
14:00
|
1112
|
Ebendorf
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
HSV Haldensleben 2
|
26 : 26
|
DN2 026
|
25.09.10
|
09:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 3
|
13 : 33
|
SFVMä 002
|
25.09.10
|
11:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
MSV Börde 1949 2
|
35 : 32
|
WE 005
|
25.09.10
|
13:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
SG Seehausen
|
4 : 20
|
FN 016
|
25.09.10
|
15:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 2
|
39 : 19
|
WD 003
|
02.10.10
|
09:00
|
1901
|
Lorenzweg MD II
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
SpG Bandits 1
|
|
WE 007
|
02.10.10
|
12:30
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 2
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
EN2 002
|
02.10.10
|
15:30
|
803
|
Berliner Chaussee 18a Genthin
|
SV Chemie Genthin
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
WE 009
|
09.10.10
|
09:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 1
|
|
WD 027
|
09.10.10
|
10:30
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
HSG Osterburg
|
|
EN2 006
|
09.10.10
|
12:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 2
|
|
SFVMä 051
|
09.10.10
|
14:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 4
|
|
DN2 033
|
09.10.10
|
15:30
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 2
|
|
FN 009
|
23.10.10
|
18:30
|
402
|
Ehlesporthalle Biederitz
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
|
DN2 009
|
30.10.10
|
09:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
Magdeburger SV 90
|
|
WD 008
|
30.10.10
|
10:30
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
HSV Haldensleben
|
|
EN2 038
|
30.10.10
|
12:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
SC Magdeburg 2
|
|
WE 012
|
30.10.10
|
13:30
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
SpG Bandits 1
|
|
SFVMä 011
|
30.10.10
|
15:30
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
SV Irxleben 1919 2
|
|
FN 011
|
30.10.10
|
17:45
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
TSV Niederndodeleben 2
|
|
EN2 013
|
06.11.10
|
10:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
SG Seehausen
|
|
DN2 041
|
06.11.10
|
12:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
HSV Haldensleben
|
|
FN 014
|
06.11.10
|
13:15
|
1906
|
Freundschaft Fermersleben MD
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
|
DN2 019
|
13.11.10
|
09:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 2
|
|
SFVMä 023
|
13.11.10
|
11:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
Post SV Magdeburg 3
|
|
WD 011
|
13.11.10
|
12:15
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
EN2 045
|
13.11.10
|
14:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
Güsener HC
|
|
WE 017
|
27.11.10
|
10:30
|
1917
|
Taut Albert-Vater 90, MD
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 2
|
|
DN2 021
|
27.11.10
|
11:00
|
1902
|
Lorenzweg 1 MD
|
Post SV Magdeburg
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
EN2 017
|
28.11.10
|
13:15
|
801
|
ElbeHavelHalle Güsen
|
Güsener HC
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
FN 001
|
28.11.10
|
15:00
|
1707
|
Pickert-Halle Oebisfelde
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 2
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
|
SFVMä 028
|
28.11.10
|
15:00
|
1907
|
Bodestr. 4 MD
|
Magdeburger SV 90 2
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
SFVMä 079
|
04.12.10
|
09:30
|
1904
|
Virchowstr. 39 MD
|
USC Magdeburg
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
EN2 024
|
04.12.10
|
10:00
|
1106
|
Siegweg 4 Irxleben
|
SV Irxleben 1919
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
FN 019
|
05.12.10
|
14:00
|
1101
|
Zollstraße 1, HDL
|
HSV Haldensleben 2
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
|
DN2 004
|
09.12.10
|
16:45
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
SV Irxleben 1919
|
|
WE 019
|
11.12.10
|
09:15
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 1
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
SFVMä 081
|
11.12.10
|
10:30
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg 2
|
|
EN2 027
|
11.12.10
|
12:30
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
Haldensleber SC
|
|
WD 020
|
11.12.10
|
12:45
|
1106
|
Siegweg 4 Irxleben
|
SV Irxleben 1919
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
DN2 032
|
11.12.10
|
14:00
|
1106
|
Siegweg 4 Irxleben
|
SV Irxleben 1919
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
FN 024
|
11.12.10
|
15:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
|
|
EN2 030
|
18.12.10
|
10:00
|
1917
|
Taut Albert-Vater 90, MD
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
SV Chemie Genthin
|
|
WE 015
|
15.01.11
|
10:00
|
2404
|
Wischelandhalle Seehausen
|
SG Seehausen
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
SFVMä 044
|
15.01.11
|
10:30
|
1902
|
Lorenzweg 1 MD
|
Post SV Magdeburg 4
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
WD 006
|
15.01.11
|
14:30
|
2401
|
Lorenzweg 1 MD
|
HSG Osterburg
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
DN2 005
|
16.01.11
|
09:45
|
1707
|
Pickert-Halle Oebisfelde
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 2
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
WE 022
|
16.01.11
|
10:00
|
1917
|
Taut Albert-Vater 90, MD
|
SpG Bandits 1
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
WD 024
|
16.01.11
|
11:45
|
1917
|
Taut Albert-Vater 90, MD
|
SpG Bandits 1
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
SFVMä 047
|
22.01.11
|
10:00
|
1910
|
W.-Höpfner-Ring 7, MD
|
MSV Börde 1949 2
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
DN2 037
|
22.01.11
|
14:40
|
1907
|
Bodestr. 4 MD
|
Magdeburger SV 90
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
FN 029
|
22.01.11
|
15:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
|
|
EN2 034
|
23.01.11
|
09:30
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 2
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
EN2 010
|
29.01.11
|
09:00
|
1905
|
Gieseler-Halle MD
|
SC Magdeburg 2
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
WE 025
|
29.01.11
|
09:00
|
1112
|
Ebendorf
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
SG Seehausen
|
|
DN2 013
|
29.01.11
|
10:45
|
1105
|
Ohrelandhalle HDL
|
HSV Haldensleben
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
WD 029
|
29.01.11
|
12:00
|
1105
|
Ohrelandhalle HDL
|
HSV Haldensleben
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
SFVMä 006
|
29.01.11
|
18:00
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 4
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
FN 026
|
30.01.11
|
13:45
|
1104
|
Wartberg-Halle Goethestraße 14 Niederndodeleben
|
TSV Niederndodeleben 2
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
|
WD 032
|
19.02.11
|
10:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg
|
|
EN2 041
|
19.02.11
|
10:15
|
2404
|
Wischelandhalle Seehausen
|
SG Seehausen
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
WE 027
|
19.02.11
|
13:15
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 2
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
DN2 047
|
19.02.11
|
14:30
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 2
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
SFVMä 056
|
19.02.11
|
14:30
|
1106
|
Siegweg 4 Irxleben
|
SV Irxleben 1919 2
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
FN 031
|
20.02.11
|
13:00
|
1707
|
Pickert-Halle Oebisfelde
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 2
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
|
WE 029
|
26.02.11
|
10:00
|
1112
|
Ebendorf
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 1
|
|
EN2 052
|
05.03.11
|
09:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
SV Irxleben 1919
|
|
WE 032
|
05.03.11
|
11:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
SpG Bandits 1
|
|
SFVMä 068
|
05.03.11
|
11:00
|
1902
|
Lorenzweg 1 MD
|
Post SV Magdeburg 3
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
DN2 049
|
05.03.11
|
13:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
Post SV Magdeburg
|
|
FN 039
|
05.03.11
|
18:30
|
402
|
Ehlesporthalle Biederitz
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
|
DN2 054
|
12.03.11
|
12:45
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 3
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
WD 038
|
13.03.11
|
09:45
|
1707
|
Pickert-Halle Oebisfelde
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
SFVMä 073
|
13.03.11
|
11:45
|
1917
|
Taut Albert-Vater 90, MD
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
Magdeburger SV 90 2
|
|
WD 041
|
19.03.11
|
10:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
SV Irxleben 1919
|
|
EN2 055
|
19.03.11
|
12:30
|
1105
|
Ohrelandhalle HDL
|
Haldensleber SC
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
WE 035
|
19.03.11
|
12:45
|
2404
|
Wischelandhalle Seehausen
|
SG Seehausen
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
SFVMä 034
|
19.03.11
|
14:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
USC Magdeburg
|
|
FN 041
|
19.03.11
|
16:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
TSV Niederndodeleben 2
|
|
FN 044
|
26.03.11
|
14:30
|
1906
|
Freundschaft Fermersleben MD
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
|
WE 037
|
02.04.11
|
09:00
|
1917
|
Taut Albert-Vater 90, MD
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 2
|
|
SFVMä 036
|
02.04.11
|
13:15
|
1906
|
Freundschaft Fermersleben MD
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg 2
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
|
SFVMä 089
|
09.04.11
|
11:30
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SG Motor Barleben
|
Post SV Magdeburg 4
|
|
FN 034
|
09.04.11
|
14:00
|
1110
|
Mittellandhalle
|
SpG Bandits 3
|
HSV Haldensleben 2
|
|
WE 039
|
10.04.11
|
13:15
|
1913
|
Einstein-Gym MD
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg 1
|
SpG Bandits 2
|
|
|